2018 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP - ROUND 3
2018 ASIA ROAD RACING CHAMPIONSHIP - ROUND 2
THE BEND MOTORSPORTS PARK : APRIL 19 - 22
|
|
ASIA 250 PRODUCTION CHAMPIONSHIP Saturday Warm Up LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | |||||||||||||
16 | Mario Suryo AJI (INA) | 2:12.838 | 2:17.258 | 2:09.867 | 2:09.086 | 2:18.765 | |||||||||||||
24 | Md Hafiza ROFA (MAS) | 2:13.504 | 2:11.934 | 2:12.221 | 2:11.448 | 2:39.609 | |||||||||||||
25 | Adam Fiqrie Bobie FARID (MAS) | 2:27.696 | 2:26.281 | 2:25.773 | 2:14.323 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Md Hafiz Nor AZMAN (MAS) | 2:20.121 | 2:13.591 | 2:13.041 | 2:54.067 | ||||||||||||||
35 | Kritchaporn KAEWSONTHI (THA) | 2:12.600 | 2:10.008 | 2:10.658 | 2:11.247 | 2:33.542 | |||||||||||||
44 | Muklada SARAPUECH (THA) | 2:12.933 | 2:10.742 | 2:19.672 | 2:09.705 | 2:37.961 | |||||||||||||
45 | Peerapong BOONLERT (THA) | 2:13.143 | 2:12.440 | 2:15.877 | 2:11.336 | 2:25.634 | |||||||||||||
50 | Ahmad Afif AMRAN (MAS) | 2:11.388 | 2:11.867 | 2:14.497 | 2:10.040 | 2:45.775 | |||||||||||||
65 | Cao Viet NAM (VIE) | 2:15.159 | 2:14.811 | 2:14.951 | 2:13.725 | 2:42.893 | |||||||||||||
66 | Md Danial SYAHMI (MAS) | 2:15.973 | 2:15.158 | 2:14.976 | 2:14.034 | 2:47.868 | |||||||||||||
78 | Muhammad Idil Fitri MAHADI (MAS) | 2:17.589 | 2:15.636 | 2:15.811 | 2:24.412 | ||||||||||||||
81 | Anish Damodara SHETTY (IND) | 2:20.793 | 2:16.487 | 2:18.293 | 2:39.915 | ||||||||||||||
90 | Kanatat JAIMAN (THA) | 2:13.951 | 2:13.016 | 2:13.566 | 2:13.288 | 2:56.498 | |||||||||||||
93 | Md. Khairul Ikhwan AJIS (MAS) | 2:16.119 | 2:14.848 | 2:18.506 | 2:33.229 | ||||||||||||||
96 | Anggi SETIAWAN (INA) | 2:16.928 | 2:12.352 | 2:11.374 | 2:27.191 | ||||||||||||||
108 | Andy Muhammad FADLY (INA) | 2:10.728 | 2:09.906 | 2:09.418 | 2:09.325 | 2:17.939 | |||||||||||||
123 | Rheza Danica AHRENS (INA) | 2:11.047 | 2:09.144 | 2:08.982 | 2:08.712 | 2:21.460 | |||||||||||||
179 | Richard TAROREH (INA) | 2:13.613 | 2:11.461 | 2:13.636 | 2:10.246 | 2:48.732 | |||||||||||||
198 | Awhin SANJAYA (INA) | 2:12.333 | 2:11.311 | 2:11.051 | 2:10.422 | 2:03.621 | |||||||||||||
250 | Rafid Topan SUCIPTO (INA) | 2:16.465 | 2:14.231 | 2:14.805 | 2:09.998 | 2:19.177 | |||||||||||||
410 | Suzuki TAKASHI (JPN) | 2:15.935 | 2:15.000 | 2:13.491 | 2:13.592 | 2:48.878 | |||||||||||||
500 | Anupab SARMOON (THA) | 2:11.997 | 2:09.976 | 2:16.283 | 2:12.062 | 2:32.220 | |||||||||||||
888 | Chiou KE-LUNG (TPE) | 2:39.794 | 2:36.481 | 2:19.854 | 1:57.909 | ||||||||||||||
901 | M. FAEROZI (INA) | 2:12.979 | 2:11.218 | 2:11.380 | 2:15.367 | 2:59.477 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |